• Skoda Felicia
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
13 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

13 offers match your filter

13 Skoda Felicia

  • Skoda Felicia
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
13 results

Skoda FeliciaCabrio

€22,950
No rating
Classic • FR 02/1959 • 1,600 km • Petrol
Autozentrum Fulda AZF GmbH & Co. KGDE-36093 Künzell
4.9 stars
(99)

NEWSkoda Felicia1.3 LX Limousine LX

€2,500
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 09/2000 • 78,000 km • 50 kW (68 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerPL-41-303 dąbrowa górnicza

Skoda FeliciaCabrio Oldtimer Roadster

€16,900
No rating
Not roadworthy • Classic • FR 06/1960 • 99,999 km • 35 kW (48 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-09366 Stollberg

SponsoredSkoda Felicia

€50,000
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 04/1960 • 22,103 km • 37 kW (50 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerHU-4002 Debrecen

Skoda Felicia

€50,000
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 04/1960 • 22,103 km • 37 kW (50 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerHU-4002 Debrecen

Skoda Felicia(Fahrzeug ist abgemeldet) TÜ...

€1,150
No rating
FR 09/2000 • 154,735 km • 55 kW (75 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-63920 Großheubach

Skoda FeliciaŠkoda Felicia Kombi

€500
No rating
FR 03/1998 • 143,995 km • 55 kW (75 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-09122 Chemnitz

Skoda Felicia1.3 GLX Limousine GLX

€1,200
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 10/1996 • 52,200 km • 50 kW (68 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-17321 Löcknitz

Skoda Felicia1.3 LX Limousine LX

€2,200
Negotiable
No rating
FR 07/1999 • 26,000 km • 40 kW (54 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerPL-56-200 Góra

Skoda Felicia1.3 GLX Limousine GLX

€1,150
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/1996 • 149,000 km • 50 kW (68 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-01774 Klingenberg

Skoda Feliciafelicia für Liebhaber

€930
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/1996 • 149,000 km • 50 kW (68 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-01774 Klingenberg

Skoda Felicia, (Caddy) pickup, 1,9 SDI, 169 t. Km !

€1,200
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/2000 • 169,273 km • 47 kW (64 hp) • Diesel
PKW + Nutzfahrzeuge, Helmut OrtmeierDE-93055 Regensburg

Skoda Felicia994 vin 939

€49,900
No rating
FR 01/1961 • 23 km • 36 kW (49 hp) • Petrol
-- l/100km (comb.) • -- g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class -- (comb.)
SLOVAK FINANCE s.r.o.SK-93401 Levice
4 stars
(233)

Skoda Felicia994 vin 939

€49,900
No rating
Classic • FR 01/1961 • 23 km • 36 kW (49 hp) • Petrol
-- l/100km (comb.) • -- g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class -- (comb.)
SLOVAK FINANCE s.r.o.SK-93401 Levice
4 stars
(233)

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Skoda Felicia

¹VAT reclaimable