- Renault ZOE
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
488 Renault ZOE Automatic
- Renault ZOE
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
488 results
Top
SponsoredRenault ZOER110 Evolution R110/ EV50 +++Klima+++Navi+++
€17,690¹
19% VAT
Fair price
With battery certificate
Accident-free • FR 08/2023 • 55,741 km • 81 kW (110 hp) • Electric
Autohaus Härtel GmbHDE-38124 Braunschweig
5 stars
(128)NEWRenault ZOEIntens Navi R-Cam PDC Keyless
€8,980
plus battery rental
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 05/2017 • 77,600 km • 43 kW (58 hp) • Electric
Autohaus Nelis GmbH & Co. KGDE-52511 Geilenkirchen
4.7 stars
(230)Renault ZOEIntens R135 52 kWh Navi Kamera Kessy DynLich
€12,478
Fair price
With battery certificate
FR 09/2020 • 99,634 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Electric
Autohaus Mothor GmbHDE-14770 Brandenburg
4.8 stars
(734)Renault ZOEIntens R135 52 kWh Navi Kamera Kessy DynLich
€12,478
Fair price
With battery certificate
FR 09/2020 • 99,634 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Electric
Autohaus Mothor GmbHDE-14770 Brandenburg
4.8 stars
(734)SponsoredRenault ZOEZoe Life Z.E. 40 COMFORT NAVI Mietbatterie
€9,290
plus battery rental
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 06/2019 • 36,319 km • 43 kW (58 hp) • Electric
Biederbick GmbH & Co. KGDE-59929 Brilon
5 stars
(43)SponsoredRenault ZOELIFE Batteriemiete Kamera Z.E 40 Life
€11,390¹
19% VATplus battery rental
Very good price
FR 04/2019 • 21,515 km • 80 kW (109 hp) • Electric
Josef Fischer GmbH AutohausDE-84032 Landshut/Altdorf
4.9 stars
(145)SponsoredRenault ZOETÜV neu Bitte zuerst lesen dann Fragen
€6,899
Negotiableplus battery rental
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2019 • 87,000 km • 65 kW (88 hp) • Electric
Private SellerDE-72820 Sonnenbühl
Renault ZOE(MIETBATTERIE) Z.E. 50 EXPERIENCE SOH 89%
€10,499¹
19% VATplus battery rental
Very good price
With battery certificate
FR 04/2020 • 102,000 km • 80 kW (109 hp) • Electric
Bosch Car Service Reiner ReichDE-79271 St.Peter
4.9 stars
(201)Renault ZOEIntens mit Batterie Intens Kamera Keyless
€7,990
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 08/2016 • 98,459 km • 65 kW (88 hp) • Electric
Private SellerDE-98663 Westhausen
Renault ZOEZoe Life*PDC*1.Hand*Navi
€7,200
Good price
FR 02/2016 • 93,000 km • 43 kW (58 hp) • Electric
RS-AutomobileDE-17034 Neubrandenburg
4.8 stars
(61)Renault ZOEZE40 Intens *KEINE Mietbatterie*Kamera*
€10,380
Fair price
With battery certificate
Accident-free • FR 08/2017 • 70,900 km • 68 kW (92 hp) • Electric
RRS Cars Inhaber René SiryDE-55452 Windesheim
4.9 stars
(160)Renault ZOEZoe (Miet-Batterie Intens CAM*LED*NAVI*PDC*AUT
€7,699
plus battery rental
No rating
FR 01/2016 • 48,521 km • 43 kW (58 hp) • Electric
Hermann GmbHDE-37079 Göttingen
4.8 stars
(52)Renault ZOELife Elektro /BATTERIE IST DABEI/Klima/97Tkm
€6,050
Very good price
FR 10/2015 • 97,151 km • 43 kW (58 hp) • Electric
Auto Breisach UGDE-79206 Breisach am Rhein
3.6 stars
(9)Renault ZOELife R110 Z.E. 50
€13,990¹
19% VAT
Increased price
Repaired accident damage • FR 10/2021 • 64,986 km • 81 kW (110 hp) • Electric
Renault Autohaus Gerhard Griesel Inhaber Angelo Döring e.K.DE-34212 Melsungen
5 stars
(63)Renault ZOEBatteriemiete R135 Z.E. 50 Klimaaut.|NAVI|PD
€12,890¹
19% VATplus battery rental
Increased price
FR 01/2020 • 76,928 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Electric
Mattern GmbHDE-33719 Bielefeld
4.4 stars
(61)Renault ZOELIFE R110 Z.E. 50 LED+KLIMA+SHZ+TEMPOMAT+DAB
€15,490¹
19% VAT
High price
With battery certificate
Accident-free • FR 06/2021 • 54,520 km • 80 kW (109 hp) • Electric
Die Schneider Gruppe GmbH ZwickauDE-08064 Zwickau
4.8 stars
(48)Renault ZOEZoe Life Klima Navi Leder Einparkhilfe
€8,999
Very good price
FR 01/2019 • 94,680 km • 80 kW (109 hp) • Electric
Autos und mehr ....DE-33100 Paderborn
4.6 stars
(101)Renault ZOEPDC|NAVI|LED|AC|SHZ|Kamera|1.Hd |
€12,950¹
19% VATplus battery rental
Increased price
FR 01/2020 • 70,052 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Electric
Mattern GmbHDE-33719 Bielefeld
4.4 stars
(61)NEWRenault ZOEQ210 Zen Quickcharge 22 kWh | kamera | navi
€5,450
No rating
FR 01/2016 • 81,575 km • 68 kW (92 hp) • Electric
Mettler BVNL-5481SJ Schijndel
5 stars
(4)NEWRenault ZOE* Experience*Apple*Navi*RFK*SHZ*Tüv Neu*
€13,999
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 08/2021 • 54,269 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Electric
Autowelt LangerweheDE-52379 Langerwehe
4.6 stars
(91)Renault ZOE(MIETBATTERIE) Z.E. 50 CCS STANDHZ SOH 88%
€11,999¹
19% VATplus battery rental
Very good price
With battery certificate
FR 11/2020 • 53,300 km • 80 kW (109 hp) • Electric
Bosch Car Service Reiner ReichDE-79271 St.Peter
4.9 stars
(201)Renault ZOEZoe Experience *TÜVNEU*INKL BATTERIE*SOH93%*
€13,990
High price
With battery certificate
Accident-free • FR 12/2021 • 93,299 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Electric
Autozentrum HusumDE-25813 Husum
4.9 stars
(437)Renault ZOE22kWh Intens mit Batteriemiete Klima PDC NAV
€4,880
plus battery rental
Very good price
Repaired accident damage • FR 10/2013 • 68,580 km • 43 kW (58 hp) • Electric
Autohaus Menn GmbHDE-57074 Siegen
5 stars
(660)Renault ZOEExperience R110/Z.E. 50 Batteriemiete Ex...
€9,900
plus battery rental
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 05/2020 • 92,000 km • 80 kW (109 hp) • Electric
Private SellerDE-45657 Recklinghausen
Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
¹VAT reclaimable