- Renault Espace
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
887 Renault Espace Automatic
- Renault Espace
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
887 results
Top
SponsoredRenault EspaceFull Hybrid E-TECH 200 Iconic 5-Sitzer 96
€45,870¹
19% VAT
Increased price
Accident-free • Pre-Registration • FR 10/2025 • 500 km • 96 kW (131 hp) • Petrol
5.0 l/100km (comb.) • 113 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class C (comb.)
Emil Frey Sehner AutomobileDE-78056 Villingen-Schwenningen
5 stars
(18)Renault EspaceV Limited LED/LHZ/NAVI/PANO/AHK/NAVI/HuD
€17,890
Good price
FR 12/2018 • 117,390 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus Markötter GmbHDE-32108 Bad Salzuflen
5 stars
(88)NEWRenault EspaceInitiale Paris ENERGY dCi 160 EDC/Tüv Neu
€15,990
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 12/2015 • 113,000 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Wickeder AutomobileDE-44319 Dortmund
4.9 stars
(60)Renault EspaceV 1,6 dCi Aut.*Leder*`LED*Ini. Paris*Pano
€6,999
No rating
Not roadworthy • FR 10/2015 • 82,000 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Gebrauchtwagen Zentrum GmbHDE-89264 Weißenhorn
4.9 stars
(394)SponsoredRenault Espace1.8 TCe Initiale Paris 7p. | panorama dac
€15,582
High price
FR 01/2018 • 203,998 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Serva b.v., Off. Volvo VertragshändlerNL-3812RN Amersfoort
4.9 stars
(60)SponsoredRenault EspaceV Initiale Paris 2.0dCi *Vollaussattung*
€17,945
Good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2020 • 130,300 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Diesel
Autoeck Weiche GmbHDE-24941 Flensburg
4.9 stars
(118)SponsoredRenault EspaceE-TECH Full Hybrid 200 Techno 7-Sitzer
€32,980¹
19% VAT
Fair price
FR 03/2024 • 19,508 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Autohaus BERNDS GmbH Standort DuisburgDE-47167 Duisburg
4.7 stars
(541)Renault EspaceV Intens *7-SITZER*LED*AHK*KAMERA*S-DACH*
€19,900
Fair price
FR 05/2018 • 106,459 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Auto Zentrum MagdeburgDE-39112 Magdeburg
4 stars
(50)Renault EspaceV Intens ALLRADLENKUNG°AHK°PANO°KAMERA
€18,790
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 03/2017 • 71,400 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Petrol
Autoforum StockstadtDE-64589 Stockstadt am Rhein
4.8 stars
(310)Renault EspaceV 1.8 TCe 225 Energy NAVI LED HUD 19Z
€17,409¹
19% VAT
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 12/2017 • 77,861 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Motor Center Heinen GmbHDE-59368 Werne
4.6 stars
(46)Renault Espace1.8 TCe Energy Initiale Paris Aut.*NAVI*
€17,100
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 11/2017 • 114,507 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Autohero Gmbh - Abholfiliale EssenDE-45141 Essen
4.7 stars
(33)Renault EspaceV Initiale Paris-AUT/7Si/Leder/NAVI/Pano
€17,880
Fair price
FR 10/2016 • 104,000 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus King Kraftfahrzeugvertriebs UG (haftungsbeschränkt)DE-12681 Berlin
5 stars
(33)Renault Espace1.6 dCi 160 Initiale Paris Vollausstat...
€18,999
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 03/2017 • 89,700 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
APEX AUTO GmbH | dabag AltenbergeDE-48341 Altenberge
4.9 stars
(12)Renault EspaceInitiale Paris TCE 200 4 Control LED CAM
€18,320
Increased price
FR 07/2016 • 97,500 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Petrol
Fink Automobile GbR Holger + Jannik FinkDE-35423 Lich
4.7 stars
(230)Renault EspaceV Limited 1.8-7 Sitzer-Kamera-Automatik
€16,990
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 08/2019 • 83,087 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
ST AutomobileDE-40599 Düssedorf
4.5 stars
(35)Renault EspaceV Initiale Paris-NAVI/PANO/7Si/Leder/VOLL
€18,880
High price
Accident-free • FR 08/2016 • 127,000 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus King Kraftfahrzeugvertriebs UG (haftungsbeschränkt)DE-12681 Berlin
5 stars
(33)Renault EspaceV Initiale Paris|7SITZER|PANO|LEDER|NAVI|
€16,480
Good price
FR 03/2017 • 114,600 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Lichtenrade Premium GmbHDE-12305 Berlin
4.7 stars
(167)Renault Espace1.8 TCe Limited Aut.*NAVI*HEAD-UP*LED*ACC
€16,910
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 11/2019 • 108,961 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Autohero GmbH - Abholstation StuttgartDE-70825 Korntal-Münchingen
4.5 stars
(305)Renault EspaceV Intens Automatik 7 Sitzer+Navi+LED
€13,490¹
19% VAT
Good price
Accident-free • FR 12/2015 • 111,750 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Först-AutomobileDE-13089 Berlin
4.9 stars
(223)Renault Espace1.6 dci |AUTOM|7SITZER|PANO|VOLLEDER|NAVI
€17,980
Good price
FR 06/2018 • 108,200 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Lichtenrade Premium GmbHDE-12305 Berlin
4.7 stars
(167)Renault EspaceV 1.8 TCe Initiale Paris/HUD/ACC/Winter
€21,200
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 12/2019 • 70,000 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus Priller Handels GmbHDE-84130 Dingolfing
4.9 stars
(389)Renault EspaceV|AUTOM|PANO|EGSD|7SITZE|LEDER|NAVI|LED|R
€17,470
Good price
FR 08/2018 • 107,400 km • 118 kW (160 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Lichtenrade Premium GmbHDE-12305 Berlin
4.7 stars
(167)NEWRenault EspaceV 1.8 TCe 225 GPF Initiale Paris CAM*LED
€23,999
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 11/2020 • 112,684 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Hermann GmbHDE-37079 Göttingen
4.8 stars
(52)Renault EspaceElysée Aut. TCe 225*Pano*R.Kamera*HeadUp
€18,950
Fair price
FR 01/2018 • 76,440 km • 165 kW (224 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus HilgenDE-51399 Burscheid
4.6 stars
(240)Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
¹VAT reclaimable