• Rolls-Royce Ghost
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
111 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

111 offers match your filter

111 Rolls-Royce Ghost

  • Rolls-Royce Ghost
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
111 results
Top

SponsoredRolls-Royce Ghost6.6 V12 Serie II FaceLift Massage

€119,800
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 01/2015 • 102,360 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autoos.nl
Autoos.nlNL-6042 EN Roermond
4.7 stars
(45)

NEWRolls-Royce GhostPanorama Fondkomfort Export T1

€68,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/2011 • 86,400 km • 426 kW (579 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autostrada Sport GmbH
Autostrada Sport GmbHDE-22763 Hamburg
5 stars
(177)

Rolls-Royce Ghost

€68,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/2011 • 86,400 km • 426 kW (579 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autostrada Sport GmbH
Autostrada Sport GmbHDE-22763 Hamburg
5 stars
(177)

Rolls-Royce GhostSWB V12+Panoroof+Comfort Entry+Theatre

€124,100
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 05/2014 • 77,022 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
EU Registration+1 HAND TEATRE+DUAL TONE BERLIN, DEUTSCHLAND
Logo Gregory's Cars GmbH
Gregory's Cars GmbHDE-10785 Berlin
5 stars
(72)

SponsoredNEWRolls-Royce Ghost4SEATS*STARS*BESPOKE*ILLUM-GRILL*4MASSAGE

€236,888
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2021 • 20,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
CAR DELUXE am Phoenix-SeeDE-44269 Dortmund
4.8 stars
(265)

SponsoredRolls-Royce GhostBlack Badge Ghost

€470,050¹
No rating
New car • 400 kW (544 hp) • Petrol
15.7 l/100km (comb.) • 356 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
Starlight Headliner
Logo Rolls-Royce Motor Cars München - Schmidt Premium Cars GmbH
Rolls-Royce Motor Cars München - Schmidt Premium Cars GmbHDE-82065 Baierbrunn
5 stars
(52)

SponsoredRolls-Royce GhostBLACK BADGE SERIES II+NOVITEC+

€541,450¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 07/2025 • 4,500 km • 441 kW (600 hp) • Petrol
BLACK BADGE SERIES II
Logo Hollmann International GmbH & Co. KG
Hollmann International GmbH & Co. KGDE-28816 Stuhr
4.9 stars
(303)

Rolls-Royce Ghost-

€79,900¹
Very good price
Repaired accident damage • FR 12/2015 • 109,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
RR4
Logo UAB GOLD AUTO
UAB GOLD AUTOLT-09133 Vilnius
3.8 stars
(25)

Rolls-Royce GhostPanorama/Picnic/Theater/Fahrassistenz

€99,900
No rating
FR 12/2009 • 72,340 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
erw. Lederausstattung Lammwollteppiche Keyless Go
Logo Automobilzentrum Rhein-Neckar GmbH
Automobilzentrum Rhein-Neckar GmbHDE-68519 Viernheim
4.5 stars
(509)

Rolls-Royce Ghost6.6i V12/ Panorama- Rear TV-Mansory Wheels

€89,500
Good price
FR 06/2013 • 109,150 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerBE-2390 Brasschaat

Rolls-Royce Ghost- -September 2011 | Exceptional Condition

€85,000
Negotiable
No rating
FR 09/2011 • 89,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerLV-LV1021 Riga

Rolls-Royce Ghost6.6 V12 Serie II FaceLift Massage

€119,800
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 01/2015 • 102,360 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autoos.nl
Autoos.nlNL-6042 EN Roermond
4.7 stars
(45)

Rolls-Royce GhostSTARLIGHT*REARSEAT*INDIVIDUAL*EINZELSTÜCK*

€164,700
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/2015 • 56,150 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Unfallfrei+Deutsch RR Servicepaket inkl. Neuer Service bei RR
Logo AUTOSALON UHINGEN GmbH
AUTOSALON UHINGEN GmbHDE-73066 Uhingen
4.8 stars
(644)

Rolls-Royce Ghost6.6 V12 - Sterrenhemel | Bespoke Audio | S

€180,995
No rating
FR 06/2017 • 74,632 km • 450 kW (612 hp) • Petrol
Sitzheizung
Logo C Gallery Exclusive B.V.
C Gallery Exclusive B.V.NL-1689ZS Zwaag

Rolls-Royce GhostSeries II/PANORAMA/NIGHT/REAR-TV/BELÜFTUNG

€107,770
Fair price
FR 03/2015 • 134,500 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
FACELIFT SERIE II
Logo Auto Zitzmann GmbH
Auto Zitzmann GmbHDE-90439 Nürnberg
4.9 stars
(499)

Rolls-Royce Ghost6.6 V12, Massage, Rear Entertainment, Pano

€97,990
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2010 • 60,703 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autobedrijf Benerink B.V.
Autobedrijf Benerink B.V.NL-7575 BE Oldenzaal
5 stars
(18)

Rolls-Royce GhostMANSORY/Panorama/Sternenhimmel/FondEntert.

€124,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 07/2010 • 39,861 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo Automobilzentrum Rhein-Neckar GmbH
Automobilzentrum Rhein-Neckar GmbHDE-68519 Viernheim
4.5 stars
(509)

Rolls-Royce GhostV12 Deutsches Auto

€99,999
No rating
Accident-free • FR 01/2011 • 140,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Amin GmbHDE-81243 München
5 stars
(22)

Rolls-Royce Ghost*Schiebedach*MwSt. ausweisbar*

€159,111¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2017 • 53,290 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo Bentley & Maserati Hannover / Kamps in Hannover GmbH & Co. KG
Bentley & Maserati Hannover / Kamps in Hannover GmbH & Co. KGDE-30655 Hannover
4.8 stars
(73)

Rolls-Royce GhostBlack Badge FULL wie NEU 1 Hand TOP RR !

€175,000
No rating
Accident-free • FR 07/2017 • 54,300 km • 450 kW (612 hp) • Petrol
Mehr auf WWW.KIMBEX.PL
Logo KIMBEX DREAM CARS
KIMBEX DREAM CARSPL-47-300 Krapkowice
4.9 stars
(135)

Rolls-Royce Ghost6.6 V12 570hp

€154,600
No rating
Accident-free • FR 07/2016 • 45,500 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo AutoPerformance Sweden AB
AutoPerformance Sweden ABSE-23539 Vellinge
5 stars
(15)

Rolls-Royce GhostGHOST II** - VERNICE BI-COLOR - MONITOR

€125,000
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 11/2016 • 46,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo AUTOVERGIATE F.LLI ROSSI SRL
AUTOVERGIATE F.LLI ROSSI SRLIT-21029 Vergiate VA
4.9 stars
(9)

Rolls-Royce GhostFamily EWB | langer Radst./orig. 41.000km

€139,900
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 04/2012 • 41,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Logo GAS MONKEY´S Kartracing GmbH
GAS MONKEY´S Kartracing GmbHDE-33609 Bielefeld
4.4 stars
(13)

Rolls-Royce GhostSeries II V12

€146,500
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 01/2015 • 40,000 km • 420 kW (571 hp) • Petrol
Panoramadach
Logo Dirk Rüschoff Exklusive Automobile
Dirk Rüschoff Exklusive AutomobileDE-33428 Harsewinkel
5 stars
(434)

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Rolls-Royce Ghost

¹VAT reclaimable