- Porsche 964
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
260 Porsche 964
- Porsche 964
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
260 results
Top
SponsoredPorsche 964911 C2 Coupe Tip. / Technik kompl. gemacht
€99,500
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 11/1992 • 185,500 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
High Octane / Sports & Classic CarsDE-49393 Lohne
4.9 stars
(35)Porsche 9643.2 Cabriolet - 1985 - look 964 - Midnight
€49,900
No rating
Classic • FR 01/1985 • 117,891 km • Petrol
Classics-World Erlecom B.V.NL-6577JE Erlecom
4.3 stars
(21)Porsche 964964 Carrera 2 Cabriolet - Black - Manual
€47,900
No rating
Classic • FR 03/1990 • 160,934 km • Petrol
Classics-World Erlecom B.V.NL-6577JE Erlecom
4.3 stars
(21)Porsche 964Carrera 4 Cabriolet Strosek
€54,000
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/1991 • 142,638 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
DekensBE-3570 Alken
SponsoredPorsche 964C2 Schalter Deutsch
€69,800
Negotiable
No rating
FR 07/1992 • 225,000 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-97072 Würzburg
SponsoredPorsche 964911 Turbo 3.3 WLS X33 Leistungssteigerung TurboS
€450,911
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/1992 • 110,083 km • 261 kW (355 hp) • Petrol
BusinessDE-88662 Überlingen
SponsoredPorsche 964Carrera 4 Herbstpreis
€78,964
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 07/1990 • 108,000 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-87487 Wiggensbach
Porsche 964CUP Original Spec 1. Saison 1990
€239,980
No rating
FR 03/1990 • 52,027 km • 195 kW (265 hp) • Petrol
ARS AD VIAM UG (haftungsbeschränkt)DE-85646 Anzing
5 stars
(11)Porsche 964911
€230,000
No rating
FR 02/1995 • 88,937 km • 191 kW (260 hp) • Petrol
ARNAGE MOTORS - Carjager.FR-13510 Eguilles
Porsche 964911 Speedster Indischrot Cup-Design-Felgen
€156,800
€162,964
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/1993 • 85,395 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Porsche Zentrum Leipzig - PZ Leipzig GmbHDE-04356 Leipzig
4.7 stars
(217)Porsche 964911 Carrera 2 Cabriolet nur 92.758km Leder
€72,880
No rating
Accident-free • FR 02/1991 • 92,758 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Porsche Zentrum Böblingen Hahn Sportwagen Böblingen GmbHDE-71034 Böblingen
4.8 stars
(115)NEWPorsche 964911 Carrera 4 Cabriolet H-Zulassung* 18" Cup
€78,890
No rating
FR 07/1993 • 139,439 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
AutoCenter Meschede GmbHDE-59872 Meschede/NRW
4.9 stars
(779)Porsche 964
€109,999
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/1989 • 99,285 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Group kumada bvBE-9280 Lebbeke
Porsche 964911 Carrera 4 Targa Leder-blau 115.000 km
€109,500
No rating
Repaired accident damage • FR 04/1989 • 115,000 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Porsche Zentrum MünchenDE-81669 München
5 stars
(87)Porsche 964911 Carrera 4 Cabrio Leder-Beige
€69,964
No rating
Repaired accident damage • FR 07/1990 • 150,784 km • 182 kW (247 hp) • Petrol
Sportwagenvertrieb Harz-Heide GmbHDE-38114 Braunschweig
4.5 stars
(44)NEWPorsche 964Carrera 2 Cabrio WTL #deutsches Fzg. 1.Hand!
€269,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 02/1992 • 61,750 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Automobile Can - Exklusivität seit 1979DE-65197 Wiesbaden
4.8 stars
(379)Porsche 964
€71,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/1991 • 149,700 km • Petrol
ARNAGE MOTORS - Carjager.FR-13510 Eguilles
Porsche 964Carrera 4 Herbstpreis
€78,964
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 07/1990 • 108,000 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-87487 Wiggensbach
Porsche 964Carrera 2 Cabriolet WTL deutsches Fahrzeug
€119,000
No rating
Repaired accident damage • FR 04/1993 • 108,757 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Elevenclassics GmbHDE-67346 Speyer
5 stars
(52)Porsche 964Carrera 4 Turbolook ab Werk
€155,000
Negotiable
No rating
Repaired accident damage • FR 12/1993 • 119,000 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-87700 Memmingen
Porsche 964carrera 4 cabriolet *Matching Numbers*
€109,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 12/1993 • 72,700 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
MECANICUSFR-75014 Paris
Porsche 964964 Carrera 4
€109,950
No rating
FR 01/1993 • 79,461 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
HooG Selections B.V.NL-2222AH Katwijk
4.4 stars
(23)Porsche 964RS, Kobaltblau
€265,000
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/1992 • 104,521 km • 191 kW (260 hp) • Petrol
Stimpfig Automobile GmbHDE-70190 Stuttgart
4.9 stars
(150)Porsche 964Speedster TOP ZUSTAND
€159,790
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/1993 • 118,000 km • 184 kW (250 hp) • Petrol
Tok GmbHDE-50226 Frechen (bei Köln)
4.8 stars
(344)Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
Frequently asked questions about Porsche 964
¹VAT reclaimable