- Nissan Navara
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
553 Nissan Navara
- Nissan Navara
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
553 results
Top
SponsoredNissan NavaraNP300 N-Guard Double Cab 4x4
€31,970¹
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 02/2020 • 18,463 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
City-AutohandelDE-13127 Berlin - Französische Buchholz
5 stars
(274)Nissan NavaraPickup Double Cab PLATINUM EVO 4X4
€18,999
Fair price
FR 06/2014 • 95,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Kahraman AutomobileDE-49090 Osnabrück
4.9 stars
(217)Nissan NavaraNAVARA 2.3 DCI 4x4 AUTOMATIK|DOUBLE-CAB|AHK|NAVI
€25,990
Fair price
FR 06/2017 • 58,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autozentrum Monheim GmbHDE-40789 Monheim am Rhein
4 stars
(121)Nissan NavaraNP300 Tekna Double Cab 4x4
€19,990
Good price
Accident-free • FR 07/2016 • 82,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus KannenbäckerDE-56235 Ransbach-Baumbach
4.3 stars
(43)SponsoredNissan NavaraNP300 Tekna Double Cab4x4/RostFrei/360Kam
€20,700
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 04/2016 • 127,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
AutoLimitedDE-47608 Geldern
5 stars
(27)SponsoredNissan NavaraPickup Double Cab PLATINUM EVO 4X4 LB
€10,000
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2015 • 183,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autohof Keip GmbHDE-99326 Stadtilm OT Dienstedt
5 stars
(1)SponsoredNissan NavaraNAVARA KC ACENTA|WLD CUBE UMBAU
€65,900¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 01/2022 • 1,000 km • 120 kW (163 hp) • Diesel
8.8 l/100km (comb.) • 232 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
Auto Schmid GmbHDE-85635 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
4.8 stars
(117)Nissan NavaraNP300 N-Guard Double Cab 4x4
€26,885
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 09/2019 • 113,087 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Walters / Stephan WaltersDE-23617 Stockelsdorf bei Lübeck
4.6 stars
(131)NEWNissan Navara2.3 dCi 4x4 Tekna LED Navi 360° Leder AHK
€29,990¹
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 05/2019 • 92,635 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autoland NL GeraDE-07546 Gera
4.5 stars
(69)NEWNissan NavaraNP-300 2.3 dCi N-Guard Double Cab 4x4
€24,020
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 12/2019 • 118,781 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autohero GmbHDE-14059 Berlin
4.5 stars
(509)Nissan NavaraNP300 Visia King Cab 4x4
€17,700¹
Very good price
FR 06/2017 • 88,565 km • 120 kW (163 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus an der Burg GmbH & Co. KGDE-61169 Friedberg (Hessen)
4.4 stars
(150)Nissan NavaraNP300 Tekna Double Cab4x4/RostFrei/360Kam
€20,700
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 04/2016 • 127,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
AutoLimitedDE-47608 Geldern
5 stars
(27)Nissan NavaraNP300 N-Connecta Double Cab 4x4
€17,900¹
Increased price
FR 03/2017 • 141,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Becker Automobile GmbHDE-56761 Brachtendorf
4.9 stars
(105)Nissan NavaraNP300 Tekna Double Cab 4x4 Navi Automatik
€28,950
Fair price
FR 03/2019 • 70,284 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Auto Zentrum Burg GmbHDE-39288 Burg
5 stars
(13)Nissan NavaraNP300 TEKNA 190 PS ( * ALLRAD * AHK * )
Delivery possible
€28,890
may include delivery costs
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 09/2018 • 62,690 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Huber Gebrauchtwagenpark GmbHDE-83512 Wasserburg am Inn
5 stars
(135)Nissan Navara4x4 *360-Grad-Kamera* Anhängerkupplung*
€21,790
Good price
FR 11/2017 • 118,265 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
MOHAG Motorwagen-Handelsgesellschaft mbHDE-45891 Gelsenkirchen
4 stars
(21)Nissan NavaraNP300 N-Connecta King Cab 4x4
€17,980
Good price
Repaired accident damage • FR 06/2016 • 68,600 km • 120 kW (163 hp) • Diesel
Peter Förster e.K.DE-59199 Bönen
5 stars
(54)Nissan NavaraNP300 2.3 D DOUBLE CAB 4x4 SD|NAV|SITZHZ!
€22,990
Increased price
FR 07/2018 • 111,458 km • 120 kW (163 hp) • Diesel
AHH Auto Handelsagentur HamburgDE-22869 Schenefeld | Hamburg
4.9 stars
(556)Nissan Navara2,3 DCI N-Guard King Cab 4x4 AHK Tempom.
€20,500¹
Very good price
FR 08/2018 • 86,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Galaxy-Nord AutomobileDE-22848 Norderstedt (Hamburg)
4.4 stars
(249)Nissan NavaraNP300 Double Cab 4x4/STANDHEIZ/KAMERA/
€25,599
Good price
Accident-free • FR 12/2018 • 94,000 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autozentrum Uchte GmbH & Co. KGDE-31600 Uchte
4.6 stars
(195)Nissan NavaraNP300 Tekna Double Cab 4x4
€20,950
Good price
FR 04/2017 • 128,450 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
MCN AutomobileDE-44894 Bochum
5 stars
(50)Nissan NavaraNP300 2.3 dCi N-Connecta Double Cab LED N
€30,990
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 05/2020 • 91,965 km • 140 kW (190 hp) • Diesel
Autoland NL CottbusDE-03099 Cottbus OT Kolkwitz
4.8 stars
(255)Nissan NavaraNP300 Visia Double Cab 4x4
€15,900
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 11/2017 • 119,322 km • 120 kW (163 hp) • Diesel
R&A AutomobileDE-12109 Berlin
1 star
(1)Nissan Navara*TÜV NEU*4x4*KLIMA*DOUBLECAB*
€13,390
Very good price
FR 10/2016 • 117,000 km • 120 kW (163 hp) • Diesel
Akilo AutohandelDE-13158 Berlin
3.9 stars
(5)Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
Frequently asked questions about Nissan Navara
¹VAT reclaimable