• Mercedes-Benz CLK 230
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
198 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

198 offers match your filter

198 Mercedes-Benz CLK 230

  • Mercedes-Benz CLK 230
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
198 results

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230K Cabrio Avantgarde Final Edition 1.Hd

€14,950
No rating
FR 06/2003 • 61,360 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Tempomat
Logo Auto Mario Schmidt Autoankauf und Verkauf
Auto Mario Schmidt Autoankauf und VerkaufDE-86343 Königsbrunn bei Augsburg
5 stars
(477)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230K ELEGANCE final edition Auto.Cabrio

€9,950
No rating
FR 03/2003 • 118,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Seh gepflegts Fahrzeug
Logo Auto Berati GmbH
Auto Berati GmbHDE-67063 Ludwigshafen
5 stars
(75)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR CABRIO ELEGANCE, AMG-RÄDER. N

€13,750
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/2001 • 69,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-52224 Stolberg

SponsoredMercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR CABRIO ELEGANCE, AMG-RÄDER. N

€13,750
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/2001 • 69,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-52224 Stolberg

SponsoredMercedes-Benz CLK 230Sehr gepflegtes CLK 230 Cabrio Final Edition

€7,390
Negotiable
No rating
FR 06/2003 • 164,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-72654 Neckartenzlingen

SponsoredMercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR Elegance

€6,600
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/2001 • 143,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-23562 Lübeck

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR EVOLUTION+Klima+Tempomat

€9,888
No rating
FR 04/2002 • 83,287 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus Bad OldesloeDE-23843 Bad Oldesloe
4.9 stars
(766)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR AVANTGARDE 146 Tkm.

€8,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2002 • 146,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Alexsa AutomobilagenturDE-72461 Albstadt
3.6 stars
(73)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230Cabrio*AUT*Leder*Xenon*elektr. Sitze*

€8,785
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2002 • 112,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Munich Car Trade GmbHDE-85391 Allershausen
4.9 stars
(14)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230Kompressor Elegance "Leder"Klima"PDC"SHZ

€9,990
No rating
FR 12/1999 • 132,300 km • 142 kW (193 hp) • Petrol
Logo Besson Automobile
Besson AutomobileDE-06184 Kabelsketal OT Gröbers
4.3 stars
(24)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR ELEGANCE Aut. Erstlack rundum

€9,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/2001 • 115,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
RSC Autotechnik UG & Co KGDE-49835 Wietmarschen
4.6 stars
(23)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230Elegance Cabrio TÜV&AU neu&Garantie

€11,990
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/1999 • 136,840 km • 142 kW (193 hp) • Petrol
AG-AUTOMOBILEDE-24223 Schwentinental
4.4 stars
(63)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR

€7,890
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2002 • 71,300 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Ralf Geng & Thomas Ischebeck GbRDE-82178 Puchheim

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR Elegance

€6,600
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/2001 • 143,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-23562 Lübeck

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230Sehr gepflegtes CLK 230 Cabrio Final Edition

€7,390
Negotiable
No rating
FR 06/2003 • 164,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-72654 Neckartenzlingen

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR ELEGANCE EVOLUTION LEDER/TOP

€6,990
No rating
FR 07/2001 • 80,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus VoerdeDE-46562 Voerde
4.4 stars
(512)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR Grünes Verdeck/Sitze 1. HAND

€9,900
No rating
FR 04/1999 • 143,000 km • 142 kW (193 hp) • Petrol
HU neu,Finanzierung
Logo auto - in
auto - inDE-85055 Ingolstadt
4.9 stars
(113)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR SPORT

€12,880
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/1998 • 78,000 km • 142 kW (193 hp) • Petrol
Jörg GerthDE-44287 Dortmund

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230K Cabrio Elegance*94300 km !*Leder*PTS*

€8,899
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/1998 • 94,280 km • 142 kW (193 hp) • Petrol
AutomobilwerkDE-52353 Düren
5 stars
(179)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230K*im Auftrag privat*sehr sauber*NO Rost

€4,777
No rating
FR 10/2001 • 120,370 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
MY CARS - Automobil-Zentrum - Yagsatan, Merih ehem. Jungwagenzentrum NürnbergDE-90552 Röthenbach a. d. Pegnitz
4.9 stars
(561)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR ELEGANCE-LEDER-KLIMA

€5,490
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2001 • 134,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Autopark-SüdDE-39120 Magdeburg
4.6 stars
(68)

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR AVANTGARDE Avantgarde

€4,400
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2001 • 126,000 km • 145 kW (197 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-29353 Ahnsbeck

Mercedes-Benz CLK 230KOMPRESSOR ELEGANCE CABRIO

€4,999
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/1999 • 144,000 km • 142 kW (193 hp) • Petrol
Logo Auto Expert Bejzaku
Auto Expert BejzakuDE-54516 Wittlich
5 stars
(63)

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Mercedes-Benz CLK 230

¹VAT reclaimable