• Mitsubishi Space Gear
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
5 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

5 offers match your filter

5 Mitsubishi Space Gear

  • Mitsubishi Space Gear
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
5 results

Mitsubishi Space Gear/ L400- Komplett restauriert TOP Zus

€25,000
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 12/2000 • 158,800 km • 83 kW (113 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerPL-22-400 Zamosc

Mitsubishi Space Gear2,0 Motion-KLIMA

€2,400
No rating
FR 12/2000 • 200,000 km • 83 kW (113 hp) • Petrol
Oskar KulenbergDE-90427 Nürnberg
4.8 stars
(264)

Mitsubishi Space GearBus 7 Sitzer

€750
No rating
FR 10/1999 • 194,000 km • 83 kW (113 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-75365 Calw

SponsoredMitsubishi Space Gear/ L400- Komplett restauriert TOP Zus

€25,000
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 12/2000 • 158,800 km • 83 kW (113 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerPL-22-400 Zamosc

Mitsubishi Space Gear

€2,500
No rating
Accident-free • FR 07/1997 • 331,000 km • 85 kW (116 hp) • Petrol
FIŠ d.o.o.SI-3303 Gomilsko

NEWMitsubishi Space Gearl400 space Gear 2,0 Benzin

€1,100
No rating
FR 04/2000 • 218,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-24976 Weding

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Mitsubishi Space Gear

¹VAT reclaimable