• Lancia Delta
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
412 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

412 offers match your filter

412 Lancia Delta

  • Lancia Delta
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
412 results
Top

SponsoredLancia DeltaHF Integrale EVO 1 M1017

€89,800
No rating
Classic • FR 01/1992 • 154,564 km • 154 kW (209 hp) • Petrol
Metropole Classics B.V.NL-6651 KV Druten
4.9 stars
(16)

Lancia DeltaOro 1.4 MultiAir16v Oro 1.Hand LED*Alcanta

€5,599
No rating
Accident-free • FR 12/2010 • 128,100 km • 103 kW (140 hp) • Petrol
Autowelt Südring BerlinDE-12055 Berlin
4.9 stars
(308)

NEWLancia DeltaPlatino*AUTOMATIK*PANO*LEDER*

€5,900
No rating
FR 05/2010 • 133,000 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Petrol
HAN CAR LOUNGEDE-90431 Nürnberg
4.9 stars
(126)

Lancia DeltaPlatino|PDC|Klima|Navi|Vollleder|Panorama

€3,990
No rating
FR 10/2008 • 146,000 km • 110 kW (150 hp) • Petrol
Pano/Schiebedach
Logo Autohaus STERN
Autohaus STERNDE-67112 Mutterstadt
4.9 stars
(131)

SponsoredLancia DeltaIntegrale EVO 1 Wassersack

€81,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/1992 • 63,600 km • 151 kW (205 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-94209 Regen

SponsoredLancia DeltaHF Integrale 16v

€47,000
Negotiable
No rating
FR 06/1989 • 94,600 km • 144 kW (196 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerLV-3901 Bauska

SponsoredLancia DeltaOro 1.4 MultiAir16v Oro 1.Hand LED*Alcanta

€5,599
No rating
Accident-free • FR 12/2010 • 128,100 km • 103 kW (140 hp) • Petrol
Autowelt Südring BerlinDE-12055 Berlin
4.9 stars
(308)

Lancia DeltaOro,Klimaautomatik,Leder,Tüvneu.1.Hand.

€5,699
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/2008 • 126,500 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Nice CARDE-67433 Neustadt an der Weinstrasse

Lancia Delta1.4 Argento*Klima*Tüv Au 04.2028

€2,990
No rating
FR 03/2009 • 165,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Logo CAN AUTOMOBILE & WASCHPARK
CAN AUTOMOBILE & WASCHPARKDE-83308 Trostberg
4.9 stars
(83)

Lancia DeltaArgento

€2,600
No rating
Accident-free • FR 01/2009 • 142,500 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Autopfand-Profi GmbHDE-85609 Aschheim-Dornach

Lancia DeltaLANCIA Delta 1.9 MJT Twinturbo DPF Platinum Anti

€13,900¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2012 • 119,000 km • 139 kW (189 hp) • Diesel
TAURISANO S.R.L.IT-00047 MARINO

NEWLancia DeltaGold 1,4 T-Jet / Navigation / Klimaautomat

€8,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 03/2014 • 74,800 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
A.S.A KFZ VERMITTLUNG AN & VERKAUFDE-22848 Norderstedt
5 stars
(74)

Lancia DeltaLANCIA Delta 1.8 Di Turbo-Jet Sportronic Platinu

€6,900
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 01/2012 • 110,000 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Petrol
MOTOR LIKE DI DANILO CARLONIIT-20090 SEGRATE

Lancia DeltaEdizione TÜV NEU*INSPEKTION NEU*TOP

€3,500
No rating
Accident-free • FR 09/2009 • 180,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Autoteam-Direkt GmbHDE-45143 Essen
5 stars
(23)

Lancia Delta1.6 MJT 105CV Silver

€11,499
No rating
Accident-free • FR 10/2013 • 60,000 km • 77 kW (105 hp) • Diesel
AUTOJOLLY S.r.l.IT-61036 Colli al Metauro

Lancia DeltaIntegrale 8V ohne Kat.

€31,500
Negotiable
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/1988 • 78,000 km • 133 kW (181 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-38315 Hornburg

Lancia DeltaLANCIA Delta 1.6 M-JET 120CV

€7,990
No rating
Accident-free • FR 12/2013 • 111,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
VOLPE S.R.L.IT-70023 Gioia Del Colle

Lancia Delta0ro

€8,990
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2011 • 80,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
DIELLE AUTOSERVICE S.N.C. DI DURAS GIOVANNI BATTISTA & LODDO IGNAZIOIT-08023 FONNI

Lancia DeltaLANCIA Delta 1.8 Di Turbo-Jet Sportronic Platinu

€10,990
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2012 • 42,000 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Petrol
Privacar Milano San SiroIT-20152 MILANO

Lancia Delta1.6 MJT 120 cv 2012 90.000 km

€6,500
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 12/2012 • 90,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
DG AUTO SRLS - USATO MULTIMARCAIT-70026 Modugno

Lancia DeltaLANCIA DELTA - 1.6 | 120 CV - KM REALI

€5,950
Good price
Accident-free • FR 04/2012 • 89,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
AUTOEMOTIONS DI GESUALDO LORENZOIT-12048 SOMMARIVA DEL BOSCO

Lancia DeltaLANCIA Delta 1.4 T-Jet 150 CV Platino

€6,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2008 • 93,000 km • 110 kW (150 hp) • Petrol
ZAPPA S.R.L.IT-20832 DESIO

Lancia Delta1.6 MJT DPF Business

€4,990
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 10/2014 • 88,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
EMYCAR2IT-10155 Torino

Lancia Deltadelta 1,8 Turbo mit 200ps sport

€6,999
No rating
FR 02/2010 • 130,500 km • 147 kW (200 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-55130 Mainz

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Lancia Delta

¹VAT reclaimable