• Fiat Sedici
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
309 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

309 offers match your filter

309 Fiat Sedici

  • Fiat Sedici
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
309 results

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Emotion Automatik *

€7,500
Good price
FR 11/2013 • 90,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
H&P AUTOMOBILEDE-63128 Dietzenbach
5 stars
(133)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Lounge 4X4 8Fach Leder Sitzhz Kli

€3,989
No rating
Accident-free • FR 10/2012 • 145,579 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohaus Armin Adler GmbH & Co. KG
Autohaus Armin Adler GmbH & Co. KGDE-01819 Bahretal
4.8 stars
(97)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Emotion 4X4 Klima Navi Alu

€9,900
No rating
FR 01/2012 • 64,829 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Automobil - Zentrum H & H CarsDE-29525 Uelzen
4.7 stars
(342)

SponsoredFiat Sedici1.6 16V Emotion Automatik *

€7,500
Good price
FR 11/2013 • 90,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
H&P AUTOMOBILEDE-63128 Dietzenbach
5 stars
(133)

SponsoredFiat Sedici1.6 16V | 1. Hand, TÜV NEU Garantie!!!

€6,950
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2011 • 46,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
WT Automobile SpeyerDE-67346 Speyer
4.8 stars
(121)

SponsoredFiat Sedici1.6 16V Dynamic*nur 92tkm*HU/AU-NEU*

€5,699
No rating
FR 09/2010 • 92,232 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
H&H AutolandDE-07629 St. Gangloff
4.7 stars
(60)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V 4x2 Dynamic

€3,900
No rating
FR 05/2011 • 124,800 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Vip Motors GmbhDE-67304 Eisenberg

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Easy*Klima*LM-Felgen*Servo*Radio

€7,990
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2014 • 59,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus DoganDE-76437 Rastatt
5 stars
(10)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Dynamic*nur 92tkm*HU/AU-NEU*

€5,699
No rating
FR 09/2010 • 92,232 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
H&H AutolandDE-07629 St. Gangloff
4.7 stars
(60)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Emotion Klima nur 89TKM HU+KDneu

€4,990
No rating
FR 07/2011 • 82,930 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Michel`s AutovertriebDE-71706 Markgroningen
4.8 stars
(41)

Fiat Sedici

€4,950
Increased price
FR 03/2012 • 142,767 km • 99 kW (135 hp) • Diesel
Firma KrasnicDE-83533 Edling
5 stars
(7)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Emotion 4X4 ALLRAD Klima 1.Hd. SH

€5,499
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2010 • 125,432 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Moser FahrzeugeDE-77723 Gengenbach
4.8 stars
(158)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V Dynamic 1Jahr Garantie

€5,999
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2010 • 62,600 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Ammar Auto HandelDE-90763 Fürth
4.2 stars
(19)

Fiat Sedici2.0 Multijet TÜV/AU IST NEU/KLIMA/SHF/

€3,999
No rating
FR 09/2013 • 110,000 km • 99 kW (135 hp) • Diesel
Autopremium HockenheimDE-68766 Hockenheim
5 stars
(151)

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V | 1. Hand, TÜV NEU Garantie!!!

€6,950
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2011 • 46,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
WT Automobile SpeyerDE-67346 Speyer
4.8 stars
(121)

Fiat Sedici2.0 Multijet 16V Emotion+AHK+SHZG+KLIMA

€4,900
No rating
FR 10/2010 • 137,000 km • 99 kW (135 hp) • Diesel
M.S.AutomobileDE-99706 Sondershausen
4.6 stars
(127)

Fiat Sedici2.0 Multijet 16V Easy 4x4 / 1.Hand

€2,990
No rating
FR 09/2012 • 170,084 km • 99 kW (135 hp) • Diesel
Logo Auto Park Bad Wurzach
Auto Park Bad WurzachDE-88410 Bad Wurzach
4.9 stars
(113)

Fiat Sedici1.9 Multijet Emotion 4X4

€2,499
No rating
FR 08/2007 • 149,618 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
Firma KrasnicDE-83533 Edling
5 stars
(7)

Fiat Sedici2.0 Multijet 16V Emotion 4x4

€3,450
No rating
FR 11/2010 • 150,000 km • 99 kW (135 hp) • Diesel
SF.FahrzeughandelDE-78054 Villingen-Schwenningen

Fiat Sedici1.9 Multijet DPF 4x2 Dynamic *1. Hand*

€4,220
No rating
FR 04/2008 • 49,650 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
Wagner Automobile GmbH & Co. KGDE-86609 Donauwoerth
3.8 stars
(153)

NEWFiat SediciFIAT Sedici 4x4 1.600 Benzina 120cv Km110.000

€10,800
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2014 • 110,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
Toniorru AutoIT-09095 Mogoro

Fiat Sedici1.9 8V Multijet Luxury 4X4

€3,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 11/2007 • 171,858 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Diesel
EL AutomobileDE-91126 Schwabach

Fiat Sedici1.6 16V 4x4 UNICO PROPRIETARIO

€7,800
High price
Accident-free • FR 06/2012 • 97,000 km • 88 kW (120 hp) • Petrol
AUTOGAROFALOIT-10098 Rivoli

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Fiat Sedici

¹VAT reclaimable