• Concrete Pump



Net Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
275 offers match your filter




Air condition

Driving Cab

Feature Sets


Seller

Dealer rating

275 offers match your filter

275 Concrete Pump

  • Concrete Pump
275 results
Top

SponsoredMercedes-Benz Arocs 2746 6x4 GSR Euro6 Schwing S36X Easy-Flex

€390,000 (Net)¹
€464,100 (Gross)19% VAT
Ad online since 8/14/2025, 13:53
New vehicleConcrete PumpUp to 27,500 kg335 kW (455 hp)Diesel
seller logo
Margaritis-Trucks GmbHDE-50996 Köln Rodenkirchen
5 stars
(79)

NEWMercedes-Benz Arocs 3342 6X4 SERMAC 5Z36 Concrete Pump Full St

€134,900 (Net)¹
€163,229 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 15:12
Concrete PumpUp to 28,000 kgFR 09/201515,848 km309 kW (420 hp)Diesel
6x4
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

NEWMercedes-Benz Actros 3241 8X4 Schwing Stetter FBP 24-100 PUMI

€95,400 (Net)¹
€115,434 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 15:12
Concrete PumpUp to 32,250 kgFR 01/2014218,684 km302 kW (411 hp)Diesel
Retarder/Intarder 8x4 Leichtmetallfelgen
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

NEWMercedes-Benz Arocs 2843 Arocs 6X4 NEW! 31mtr 4x extendable Bo

€279,900 (Net)¹
€338,679 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 15:12
New vehicleConcrete PumpUp to 28,000 kg316 kW (430 hp)Diesel
6x4 Leichtmetallfelgen Navigationssystem
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

SponsoredMercedes-Benz Arocs 3243B 8x4 E6/Pumi FBP Stetter 24m-125/7m3

€350,000 (Net)¹
€416,500 (Gross)19% VAT
Ad online since 6/2/2025, 10:33
New vehicleConcrete PumpUp to 32,000 kg315 kW (428 hp)Diesel
seller logo
Margaritis-Trucks GmbHDE-50996 Köln Rodenkirchen
5 stars
(79)

SponsoredMAN TGS 35.400 BETONPUMPE * 8x4 / TOPZUSTAND

€139,000 (Net)¹
€170,970 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 15:54
Concrete PumpUp to 34,000 kgFR 06/2015244,000 km294 kW (400 hp)Diesel
seller logo
LSI Sebastian LupaPL-33-300 NOWY SACZ
4.7 stars
(43)

SponsoredMAN TGS 41.520 8x4 SWAN TSP 47-5 160RZ ( 47m )

€409,900 (Net)¹
€487,781 (Gross)19% VAT
Ad online since 9/6/2026, 03:02
Concrete PumpUp to 41,000 kgFR 01/20262,750 km382 kW (519 hp)Diesel
EuromixMTP SWAN TSP 47
seller logo
EuromixMTP GmbHDE-32457 Porta Westfalica

NEWMercedes-Benz Arocs 2636 6X4 24mtr Betonstar BST 24.14S-4ZR pu

€119,900 (Net)¹
€145,079 (Gross)
€151,008
21% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 15:12
Concrete PumpUp to 27,500 kgFR 04/2021144,432 km265 kW (360 hp)Diesel
6x4
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

NEWMercedes-Benz Arocs 2640 Arocs 6X4 Belgium Truck 36mtr Putzmei

€264,800 (Net)¹
€320,408 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 15:12
Concrete PumpUp to 28,000 kgFR 01/2022129,403 km294 kW (400 hp)Diesel
6x4
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

NEWMercedes-Benz Arocs 3246 Sermac 46M/5-RZ

Price on request
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 15:01
Concrete PumpFR 04/2019258,000 km
seller logo
Xinos GmbHDE-85254 Sulzemoos
4.8 stars
(56)

NEWMAN TGA 26 350 6x4 37 M WAITINGER 37R4X

€69,900 (Net)¹
€85,977 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 13:54
Concrete PumpUp to 26,000 kgFR 08/2005398,000 km257 kW (349 hp)Diesel
LUKAS-AUTOPL-37-500 Jarosław
5 stars
(13)

NEWMAN TGS 32.400 8x4 / Putzmeister PUMI 21-3.67

€67,900 (Net)¹
€83,517 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/21/2026, 08:40
Concrete PumpFR 06/2008280,000 km294 kW (400 hp)Diesel
Concrete Mixer Pump Pumping height 18 m remote&manual control
seller logo
CIEZAROWKI.PLPL-31-752 Kraków

NEWMAN 27.314*Betonpumpe Schwing/Stetter*

Price on request
Ad online since 9/20/2026, 22:18
Concrete PumpFR 06/200140,000 km
R&R Nutzfahrzeug HandelDE-84427 St. Wolfgang

NEWMAN TGS 33.440

€90,000
Ad online since 9/19/2026, 07:42
Concrete PumpFR 01/2009319,209 km315 kW (428 hp)
BusinessHR-35214 Slavonski Brod

Mercedes-Benz AROCS 3743 * Betonpumpe + FUNK * 8x4 * TOP

€129,000 (Net)¹
€158,670 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 15:56
Concrete PumpUp to 34,000 kgFR 07/2017192,000 km430 kW (585 hp)Diesel
seller logo
LSI Sebastian LupaPL-33-300 NOWY SACZ
4.7 stars
(43)

Mercedes-Benz AROCS 3743 * Betonpumpe + FUNK * 8x4 * TOP

€136,900 (Net)¹
€168,387 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 15:56
Concrete PumpUp to 34,000 kgFR 10/2017232,000 km316 kW (430 hp)Diesel
seller logo
LSI Sebastian LupaPL-33-300 NOWY SACZ
4.7 stars
(43)

Mercedes-Benz AROCS 3743 * Betonpumpe + FUNK * 8x4 * TOP

€136,900 (Net)¹
€168,387 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 15:56
Concrete PumpUp to 34,000 kgFR 02/2019174,000 km316 kW (430 hp)Diesel
seller logo
LSI Sebastian LupaPL-33-300 NOWY SACZ
4.7 stars
(43)

MAN TGS 35.400 BETONPUMPE * 8x4 / TOPZUSTAND

€139,000 (Net)¹
€170,970 (Gross)23% VAT
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 15:54
Concrete PumpUp to 34,000 kgFR 06/2015244,000 km294 kW (400 hp)Diesel
seller logo
LSI Sebastian LupaPL-33-300 NOWY SACZ
4.7 stars
(43)

Scania Putzmeister TMP 31-4.89S Pumi

€99,700 (Net)¹
€120,637 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 15:29
Concrete PumpUp to 32,000 kgFR 12/2008234,912 km279 kW (379 hp)Diesel
AUTOMARKET TRUCKS s.r.o. BrnoCZ-68351 Holubice (Brno)

Mercedes-Benz 2633 PUTZMEISTER M 28-4

Price on request
Ad online since 9/18/2026, 14:24
Concrete PumpFR 08/2008430,000 km243 kW (330 hp)Diesel
SARL P.C.M.FR-67170 BERNOLSHEIM

MAN TGS 35.500 | 8X4 | CIFA MK28 | LOW KM | EURO 6

€137,500 (Net)¹
€166,375 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/17/2026, 15:50
Concrete PumpUp to 35,000 kgFR 10/201887,706 km368 kW (500 hp)Diesel
Luftederung
seller logo
Hulleman Trucks & Machinery B.V.NL-8316 GG Marknesse
5 stars
(34)

Mercedes-Benz Arocs 4151 Arocs 8X4 NEW! 43mtrs Bonneux 5Z43 co

€399,900 (Net)¹
€483,879 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/17/2026, 15:21
New vehicleConcrete PumpUp to 41,000 kg375 kW (510 hp)Diesel
8x4 Leichtmetallfelgen
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

Mercedes-Benz Arocs 2640 6X4 36mtr CIFA K36L-HP168EC 4 arm Aut

€214,900 (Net)¹
€260,029 (Gross)
€266,079
21% VAT
Ad online since 9/17/2026, 15:21
Concrete PumpUp to 28,000 kgFR 08/202060,405 km294 kW (400 hp)Diesel
6x4
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

Mercedes-Benz Arocs 4951 Arocs 10X4 NL-Truck Bremat S5.10.13 X

€179,900 (Net)¹
€217,679 (Gross)21% VAT
Ad online since 9/17/2026, 15:21
Concrete PumpUp to 49,000 kgFR 10/2018190,621 km375 kW (510 hp)Diesel
Luftederung Leichtmetallfelgen
seller logo
BAS WorldNL-5466AP Veghel
4.7 stars
(249)

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
¹VAT reclaimable

Further Characteristics of the Concrete Pump