• Talbot Samba
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
6 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

6 offers match your filter

6 Talbot Samba

  • Talbot Samba
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
6 results

Talbot Samba1S, 1982 years old, certified , registered

€4,800
Negotiable
No rating
No rating
Accident-free • Not roadworthy • Classic • FR 06/1982 • 58,000 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerHR-51500 Krk

Talbot Samba

€6,000
No rating
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 06/1985 • 93,000 km • 58 kW (79 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-01468 Moritzburg

Talbot SambaCabriolet 1.4l

€5,999
No rating
No rating
Accident-free • FR 07/1983 • 110,000 km • 53 kW (72 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerIT-84038 SASSANO ( SALERNO )

Sponsored

SponsoredTalbot Samba1S, 1982 years old, certified , registered

€4,800
Negotiable
No rating
No rating
Accident-free • Not roadworthy • Classic • FR 06/1982 • 58,000 km • 51 kW (69 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerHR-51500 Krk

Talbot SambaCabrio, anno 1985, certificata ASI

€4,900
No rating
No rating
Accident-free • Classic • FR 08/1985 • 94,000 km • 809 kW (1,100 hp) • Petrol
CLASSICHE MOBILEIT-74024 Manduria

Talbot Samba

€3,999
No rating
No rating
FR 12/1984 • 100,000 km • 58 kW (79 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-79364 Malterdingen

Talbot SambaCabriolet

€750
Negotiable
No rating
No rating
Not roadworthy • Classic • FR 11/1985 • 154,914 km • 58 kW (79 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-76359 Marxzell

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Talbot Samba

¹VAT reclaimable

Further Characteristics of the Talbot Samba