- Opel Corsa
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
4,615 Opel Corsa Automatic
- Opel Corsa
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
4,615 results
Top
SponsoredOpel CorsaF 1.2 Turbo GS Automatik Alcantara Sitzhei
€18,440¹
€18,840
19% VATmay include delivery costs
Good price
Delivery possible
Accident-free • FR 11/2023 • 12,417 km • 96 kW (131 hp) • Petrol
Automobile Peter GmbHDE-37520 Osterode
4.5 stars
(45)Opel CorsaE Active TÜV-Neu Automatik GARANTIE
€10,980
€11,290
Increased price
FR 08/2017 • 89,663 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autocenter WeißeDE-04509 Delitzsch
4.9 stars
(54)Opel CorsaE Color Edition
€9,500
Increased price
FR 03/2017 • 104,000 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autogalerie HeppenheimDE-64646 Heppenheim
4.9 stars
(153)Opel CorsaE Edition ecoFlex AUTOMATIK/KLIMA/TÜV NEU
€9,590
Fair price
FR 11/2017 • 103,900 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autopark SalderDE-38229 Salzgitter
5 stars
(277)SponsoredOpel CorsaGS HYBRID 110 PS AT+NAVI+TWA+R-KAM+SHZ+GJR
€24,440¹
19% VAT
Increased price
From Feb 23, 2027
Accident-free • FR 08/2026 • 10,000 km • 74 kW (101 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
4.6 l/100km (comb.) • 104 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class C (comb.)
aurego GmbHDE-42103 Wuppertal
4.8 stars
(394)SponsoredOpel Corsa1.2 Turbo Automatik GS Led Keyless Cam
€16,290¹
19% VATmay include delivery costs
Very good price
Delivery possible
FR 05/2025 • 38,009 km • 74 kW (101 hp) • Petrol
Automobile Tiemeyer GmbHDE-45711 Datteln
3.8 stars
(152)SponsoredOpel CorsaF Edition NEUWAGEN/AUTOM./CARPLAY
€17,490¹
19% VAT
Very good price
Accident-free • Pre-Registration • FR 07/2025 • 4 km • 74 kW (101 hp) • Petrol
Hauck Automobile GmbHDE-67098 Bad Dürkheim
4.4 stars
(448)Opel CorsaF 1.2 GS Line LED Navi Sitzheizung 360°
€16,950
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 10/2020 • 78,975 km • 96 kW (131 hp) • Petrol
Autoland NL CottbusDE-03099 Cottbus OT Kolkwitz
4.8 stars
(255)Opel CorsaF 1.2 Turbo GS Line
€13,490
Good price
Accident-free • FR 01/2020 • 86,000 km • 96 kW (131 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus Avion e.K.DE-73312 Geislingen an der Steige
5 stars
(2)Opel CorsaE Edition ecoFlex=Automatik-Ganzjahresreif
€9,450
€9,750
Fair price
FR 05/2018 • 104,968 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus Walters / Stephan WaltersDE-23617 Stockelsdorf bei Lübeck
4.6 stars
(131)Opel CorsaE Innovation
€10,300
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 02/2018 • 73,485 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
RZ AUTOMOBILEDE-45739 Oer-Erkenschwick
Opel CorsaE Innovation 1.4 Aut. * SHZ * PDC *
€10,990
High price
Accident-free • FR 02/2016 • 100,000 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Königskamp GmbH & Co.KGDE-52428 Jülich
4.6 stars
(28)Opel CorsaF 1.2 Edition Aut. LED Sitzheizung Klima
€14,950
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 05/2020 • 74,180 km • 74 kW (101 hp) • Petrol
Autoland NL Berlin IIDE-12683 Berlin
4.7 stars
(98)Opel Corsa1.4 Active Aut.*TEMPO*PDC*SHZ*
€11,430
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 05/2017 • 58,651 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autohero GmbH - Abholstation MünchenDE-85375 Neufahrn b. Freising
4.4 stars
(233)Opel CorsaE ON ecoFlex PDC+KLIMA+USB+KLIMA+ISOFIX
€8,790
€9,290
may include delivery costs
Good price
Delivery possible
Accident-free • FR 05/2018 • 99,989 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Die Schneider Gruppe GmbH Business Center HofDE-95030 Hof
4.6 stars
(90)NEWOpel Corsa1.4 120 Jahre Aut.*NAVI*PDC*SHZ*KLIMA*
€10,770
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 03/2019 • 110,964 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autohero GmbH - Abholstation StuttgartDE-70825 Korntal-Münchingen
4.5 stars
(305)Opel CorsaF 1.2 GS Line LED Sitzheizung Kamera ACC
€17,490
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 02/2020 • 59,717 km • 96 kW (131 hp) • Petrol
Autoland NL HamburgDE-22761 Hamburg
4.9 stars
(17)Opel CorsaF 1.2 GS Line LED Tempomat Sitzheizung PDC
€17,950
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 06/2020 • 61,123 km • 96 kW (131 hp) • Petrol
Autoland NL CoburgDE-96450 Coburg
4.5 stars
(12)Opel Corsa1.4 Edition+Temp+Board+City Drive+Klima
€8,990
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 10/2018 • 95,614 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Your-Next-Car GmbHDE-26842 Ostrhauderfehn
4.4 stars
(40)Opel Corsa1.4 Color Edition Aut.*TEMPO*PDC*SHZ*LHZ*
€11,570
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 03/2019 • 71,102 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autohero Gmbh - Abholfiliale EssenDE-45141 Essen
4.7 stars
(33)Opel Corsa1.4 drive Automatik *SHZ*PDC hi*hzb. Front
€11,180
€11,580
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 06/2016 • 51,468 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
WELLER Performance GmbH & Co. KGDE-59067 Hamm
4.6 stars
(177)Opel CorsaE Edition ecoFlex AUTOMATIK+WENIG KM+BLUE.
€8,990
Good price
FR 07/2015 • 57,380 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Autohaus TCDE-47809 Krefeld
5 stars
(6)Opel CorsaE Innovation Automatik Xenon Alu
€9,990
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 08/2015 • 52,200 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Infinity carsDE-99867 Gotha
5 stars
(1)Opel CorsaS 1.4L *Rückfahrkamera*Sondermodel*LED*
€12,790
High price
Accident-free • FR 02/2019 • 61,900 km • 66 kW (90 hp) • Petrol
Ela AutomobileDE-51371 Leverkusen
5 stars
(5)Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
¹VAT reclaimable