- Mazda CX-80
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
698 Mazda CX-80 Automatic
- Mazda CX-80
- Automatic
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
698 results
Top
SponsoredMazda CX-80Homura Hybrid AWD ABS Fahrerairb
€45,890¹
19% VATmay include delivery costs
Very good price
Delivery possible
Accident-free • Demonstration Vehicle • FR 09/2025 • 13,427 km • 141 kW (192 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Horst Wahl GmbH & Co. KG | Filiale MarburgDE-35039 Marburg
4.4 stars
(76)NEWMazda CX-803.3L Homura Plus PANO*HUD*BOSE*NAPPA*7SIT
€42,950¹
19% VAT
Very good price
FR 04/2025 • 32,606 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Dickreich Automobile Fulda GmbHDE-36151 Burghaun
4.8 stars
(91)Mazda CX-80CX-90 from Canada low milage
€34,500
Negotiable
Very good price
Repaired accident damage • FR 10/2023 • 29,750 km • 323 kW (439 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Private SellerPL-65-001 Zielona góra
Mazda CX-802.5 e-Skyactiv Plug-in Hybrid Homura AWD
€41,280¹
19% VATincl. free delivery
Very good price
Delivery possible
FR 10/2025 • 11,464 km • 241 kW (328 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Autohero GmbH - Abholstation MünchenDE-85375 Neufahrn b. Freising
4.4 stars
(233)SponsoredMazda CX-80Homura Hybrid AWD ABS Fahrerairb
€45,890¹
19% VATmay include delivery costs
Very good price
Delivery possible
Accident-free • Demonstration Vehicle • FR 09/2025 • 13,427 km • 141 kW (192 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Horst Wahl GmbH & Co. KG | Filiale MarburgDE-35039 Marburg
4.4 stars
(76)SponsoredMazda CX-80e-SKY.-D 254 AWD 3,3l Homura Plus MY26 HUD
€62,480¹
19% VAT
Fair price
New car • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
5.7 l/100km (comb.) • 148 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class E (comb.)
Autohaus Matschoß GmbHDE-15344 Strausberg
4.9 stars
(372)SponsoredMazda CX-80HOMURA PLUS ++6SITZE+Matrix-LED+
€52,999¹
19% VAT
Good price
Accident-free • Demonstration Vehicle • FR 09/2025 • 8,841 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Kirschstein & Söhne GmbH und Co. KGDE-99817 Eisenach
4.8 stars
(323)Mazda CX-802.5 e-Skyactiv Plug-in Hybrid Homura AWD
€41,280¹
19% VAT
Very good price
FR 10/2025 • 11,464 km • 241 kW (328 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Autohero GmbHDE-14059 Berlin
4.5 stars
(509)Mazda CX-802.5 e-Skyactiv Plug-in Hybrid Homura AWD
€41,280¹
19% VATincl. free delivery
Very good price
Delivery possible
FR 10/2025 • 11,464 km • 241 kW (328 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Autohero GmbH - Abholstation NürnbergDE-90441 Nürnberg
4.5 stars
(172)Mazda CX-803.3 e-SKYACTIV-D 254 MHEV. Takumi Plus AWD
€45,960
Good price
FR 03/2025 • 31,820 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
HUK-COBURG Autowelt GmbHDE-40599 Düsseldorf
4 stars
(493)Mazda CX-80TDI Homura Plus AWD LED RFK Pano HuD
€46,890
Good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2025 • 34,500 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Elitzsch GmbHDE-01139 Dresden
4.6 stars
(151)NEWMazda CX-80D254ps AWD Takumi Plus Panorama 6 Sitzer
€43,590¹
19% VAT
Very good price
FR 10/2024 • 33,088 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Rottmann Mobility GmbHDE-46149 Oberhausen
4.8 stars
(22)Mazda CX-802.5 e-SKYACTIV PHEV Homura Plus Auto A...
€40,000
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 10/2024 • 66,000 km • 241 kW (328 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Private SellerDE-33775 Versmold
Mazda CX-80M-Hybrid Diesel 254 PS Takumi Plus Garagenf
€43,985
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 02/2026 • 34,500 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-82538 Geretsried
Mazda CX-80Exclusive-Line 3.3 AWD Automatik 7-Sitzer
€44,890¹
19% VAT
Good price
Accident-free • FR 11/2024 • 28,000 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Häusler Automobil GmbH & Co KGDE-80339 München
4.8 stars
(134)Mazda CX-80Exclusive-Line AWD/Navi/Kamera/SitzHeiz/LE
€45,500
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 01/2025 • 12,000 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Autohof-FeilerDE-67141 Neuhofen
3.8 stars
(31)Mazda CX-80D254ps AWD Takumi Plus Panorama AHK 6Sitze
€45,890¹
19% VAT
Good price
FR 09/2024 • 25,905 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Rottmann Mobility GmbHDE-46149 Oberhausen
4.8 stars
(22)Mazda CX-80PHEV 327ps Aut. AWD Homura COSO-P 7 sitze
€41,500¹
19% VAT
Very good price
FR 05/2025 • 38,757 km • 241 kW (328 hp) • Hybrid (petrol/electric)
Rottmann Mobility GmbHDE-46149 Oberhausen
4.8 stars
(22)Mazda CX-80D M HYBRID AWD HOMURA PLUS AHZV
€47,440¹
19% VAT
Good price
Accident-free • FR 11/2024 • 30,000 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Emil Frey SachsengarageDE-01277 Dresden
5 stars
(21)Mazda CX-80Takumi Plus AWD 7 Sitzer
€46,990
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2025 • 15,000 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Dingden El Outa GmbHDE-46499 Hamminkeln
5 stars
(203)Mazda CX-80Takumi Plus AWD SITZKLIMA+HEAD-UP+360°KAM
€45,440¹
19% VAT
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 06/2025 • 24,444 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Südstern - Bölle AG + Co KG Konstanz Autorisierter Mercedes-Benz Verkauf und ServiceDE-78467 Konstanz
4.6 stars
(181)Mazda CX-803.3L Homura Plus PANO*HUD*BOSE*NAPPA*7SIT
€46,950¹
19% VAT
Very good price
Accident-free • Employee's Car • FR 12/2025 • 18,725 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Dickreich Automobile NRW GmbHDE-58708 Menden (Sauerland)
4.8 stars
(9)NEWMazda CX-803.3 D 254 AT AWD Homura Plus Matrix 360°
€48,980¹
19% VATplus battery costs
Good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2025 • 20,560 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
FSN Autozentrum Sachs GmbHDE-23970 Wismar
Mazda CX-803.3L E-SKYACTIV D 254 HOMURA+ 7-Sitze Pano
€45,950¹
19% VAT
Very good price
Accident-free • Employee's Car • FR 12/2025 • 13,245 km • 187 kW (254 hp) • Diesel
Dickreich Automobile BY GmbHDE-95119 Naila
4.5 stars
(2)Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
¹VAT reclaimable