• Audi S3
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
1209 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

1209 offers match your filter

1,209 Audi S3

  • Audi S3
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
1,209 results
Top

SponsoredAudi S3Sportback 2.0 TFSI quattro KESSY B&O MATRIX

€34,780¹
Good price
Accident-free • FR 08/2023 • 49,034 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohaus Adelbert Moll GmbH & Co. KG
Autohaus Adelbert Moll GmbH & Co. KGDE-40474 Düsseldorf
4.1 stars
(502)

Audi S38V 2.0 TFSI QUATTRO 1.HAND SCHECKHEFT 8FACH

€24,990
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 06/2014 • 80,000 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
1.HAND*SCHECKHEFT*8X
Logo Peter Automobile
Peter AutomobileDE-97265 Hettstadt
5 stars
(53)

Audi S3Sportback 2.0 TFSI quattro *B&O*MATRIX*PDC*NA

€26,230
Fair price
FR 02/2019 • 100,065 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
Gebrauchtwagen Zentrum IllertissenDE-89257 Illertissen
4.5 stars
(49)

Audi S3Sportback 2.0 TFSI quattro

€22,991
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 12/2015 • 91,100 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
NO OPF Sitzheizung Navi Vorbereitung
Logo Siegufer GmbH
Siegufer GmbHDE-57518 Betzdorf
4.7 stars
(10)

SponsoredAudi S3Sportback TFSI S tronic Matrix/Navi+

€43,476¹
Good price
FR 07/2025 • 7,152 km • 245 kW (333 hp) • Petrol
Finanzierung Leasing Versicherung
Logo Audi Gebrauchtwagen :plus Zentrum München
Audi Gebrauchtwagen :plus Zentrum MünchenDE-85386 Eching
4.5 stars
(387)

SponsoredAudi S3Sportback 2.0 TFSI quattro I Matrix LED I

€32,370
€34,180
Fair price
FR 05/2021 • 65,459 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
16* in Bayern 1600 Fahrzeuge 25 Jahre Erfahrung
Logo AVP Autoland GmbH & Co. KG
AVP Autoland GmbH & Co. KGDE-94036 Passau
4.7 stars
(14)

SponsoredNEWAudi S32.0 TFSI S tronic quattro Sportback -

€28,400
Negotiable
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 01/2018 • 82,080 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-92693 Eslarn

Audi S32.0 TFSI 265PS quattro Sportback Pano 1. Hand

€21,499
Increased price
FR 02/2013 • 114,976 km • 195 kW (265 hp) • Petrol
Open-Sky-Paket Xenon MMI Navigation Plus Bose el. Sitz
Logo Autohaus Klann GmbH
Autohaus Klann GmbHDE-14513 Teltow
4.1 stars
(172)

Audi S32.0 TFSI quattro Aut.*XENON*PDC*SHZ*

€23,080
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 04/2016 • 86,453 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale Köln
Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale KölnDE-50739 Köln
4.6 stars
(373)

Audi S32.0 TFSI quattro Aut.*XENON*PDC*SHZ*

€23,080
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 04/2016 • 86,453 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohero Gmbh - Abholfiliale Essen
Autohero Gmbh - Abholfiliale EssenDE-45141 Essen
4.7 stars
(33)

Audi S32.0 TFSI quattro Aut.*XENON*PDC*SHZ*

€23,080
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 04/2016 • 86,453 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale Frankfurt
Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale FrankfurtDE-65936 Frankfurt am Main
4.6 stars
(297)

NEWAudi S3Lim / Bodykit / S-line / Alles eingetragen

€26,995
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 09/2015 • 99,800 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Petrol
Bodykit Leistungssteigerung Gutachten
Logo Autogalerie Lorenzen Husum GmbH & Co. KG
Autogalerie Lorenzen Husum GmbH & Co. KGDE-25813 Husum
4.3 stars
(125)

Audi S3quattro Cabriolet*ACC*Kamera*Bi-Xenon*Navi*

€25,900
Fair price
FR 08/2016 • 84,200 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
Nackenheizung! Abstandstempomat! Kamera/Alcantara!
Logo Auto Scheib VSV GbR
Auto Scheib VSV GbRDE-76694 Forst
5 stars
(227)

NEWAudi S32.0 TFSI quattro+Navi+Schaltgetriebe

€19,000
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 02/2014 • 124,300 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
Automobile OKDE-67141 Neuhofen
4.3 stars
(22)

Audi S32.0 TFSI quattro / OPTIK SCHWARZ / MMI

€22,390
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 06/2017 • 112,900 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
KEYLESS EXCLUSIVE SCHWARZ DAB
Logo NK Performance GmbH & Co. KG
NK Performance GmbH & Co. KGDE-64658 Fürth / Odenwald
5 stars
(202)

Audi S32.0 TFSI quattro Aut.*LED*TEMPO*PLA*PDC*B&O*

€27,800
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 02/2017 • 77,423 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale Hannover
Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale HannoverDE-30880 Laatzen
4.7 stars
(151)

Audi S3Sportback 2.0 TFSI quattro/B&O/Virt./2HD/CAM/

€26,499
Fair price
FR 04/2017 • 118,600 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
RS Sitze MMI Navigation Plus Optik-Paket Schwarz
Logo B19 Automobile eGbR mit Awid Rastani & Alexej Yuz
B19 Automobile eGbR mit Awid Rastani & Alexej YuzDE-97922 Lauda-Königshofen
4.8 stars
(177)

Audi S32.0TFSI quattro Sportback LEDER NAVI 1.HAND

€23,990
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 01/2014 • 95,480 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
TÜV u. INSPEKTION NEU
Autoteile KochDE-49124 Georgsmarienhütte
4.9 stars
(758)

Audi S32.0 TFSI quattro*NAV*LED*TEMPO*PDC*SHZ*BT*

€25,250
Fair price
FR 06/2018 • 76,786 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale Frankfurt
Autohero GmbH - Abholfiliale FrankfurtDE-65936 Frankfurt am Main
4.6 stars
(297)

Audi S32.0TFSI S tronic quattro Cabriolet NAVI B&O

€25,990
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 09/2014 • 88,480 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
TÜV u. INSPEKTION NEU
Autoteile KochDE-49124 Georgsmarienhütte
4.9 stars
(758)

Audi S32.0TFSI S tronic quattro Cabriolet NAVI B&O

€25,990
Increased price
Accident-free • FR 06/2015 • 97,480 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
TÜV u. INSPEKTION NEU
Autoteile KochDE-49124 Georgsmarienhütte
4.9 stars
(758)

Audi S3Cabrio q. *Virtual *Kamera *NO OPF *19 *ACC

€30,900
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 06/2017 • 85,000 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
500 Fahrzeuge vorrätig MMI / Sitzheizung Unfallfrei !! /
Logo ASG Remscheid Autohaus- seit über 35 Jahren...
ASG Remscheid Autohaus- seit über 35 Jahren...DE-42855 Remscheid/NRW
4.8 stars
(1233)

Audi S3Sportback FSI 2.0 TFSI quattro B&O LED PANO

€25,380
Increased price
FR 08/2015 • 90,289 km • 221 kW (300 hp) • Petrol
LED Scheinwerfer
Logo Fischer & Bourtscheidt Automobilhandels GmbH
Fischer & Bourtscheidt Automobilhandels GmbHDE-53797 Lohmar
4.5 stars
(83)

Audi S3Cabrio 2.0TFSI quattro AUS 1 HAND/KEYLESS/DSP

€29,850¹
Fair price
FR 09/2017 • 80,000 km • 228 kW (310 hp) • Petrol
Verdeck ROT Assistenzpaket
Logo Annaberg Automobile
Annaberg AutomobileDE-45721 Haltern am See
4.8 stars
(222)

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Audi S3

¹VAT reclaimable