• Aston Martin V12 Vantage
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show



Price

First Registration Date
Mileage
44 offers match your filter




Approved Used Programme

Air conditioning

Feature Sets

Seller

Dealer rating

44 offers match your filter

44 Aston Martin V12 Vantage

  • Aston Martin V12 Vantage
  • Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
44 results
Top

SponsoredNEWAston Martin V12 VantageS Roadster*CARBON-EXT.*PREMIUM-AUDIO

€127,980
No rating
FR 04/2015 • 31,653 km • 421 kW (572 hp) • Petrol
Logo Autohaus Elegance e.K.- Ihr Premiumhändler seit 30 Jahren
Autohaus Elegance e.K.- Ihr Premiumhändler seit 30 JahrenDE-51147 Köln
4.6 stars
(335)

Aston Martin V12 VantageS Roadster*U-frei*BRD-Fzg*Top-Zst*

€137,941
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2015 • 40,000 km • 421 kW (572 hp) • Petrol
Unfallfrei 700 Watt Premium Sound Top Zustand
Logo Triebwerk e.K.
Triebwerk e.K.DE-47228 Duisburg
4.9 stars
(785)

NEWAston Martin V12 VantageS Roadster*CARBON-EXT.*PREMIUM-AUDIO

€127,980
No rating
FR 04/2015 • 31,653 km • 421 kW (572 hp) • Petrol
Carbon Body Pack HID-Scheinwerfer 7-Gang Sportshift
Logo Autohaus Elegance e.K.- Ihr Premiumhändler seit 30 Jahren
Autohaus Elegance e.K.- Ihr Premiumhändler seit 30 JahrenDE-51147 Köln
4.6 stars
(335)

Aston Martin V12 VantageS Roadster Carbon/SportSeat/Memory

€149,900
No rating
Accident-free • FR 03/2016 • 30,732 km • 422 kW (574 hp) • Petrol
Seat Heating Parking Cameras Parking Sensors
Logo Automobilzentrum Rhein-Neckar GmbH
Automobilzentrum Rhein-Neckar GmbHDE-68519 Viernheim
4.5 stars
(509)

SponsoredAston Martin V12 VantageCoupe Carbon Aniline Satin Ming Blue

€339,970¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 08/2022 • 750 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
13.9 l/100km (comb.) • 315 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
AVAILABLE
Logo Markus Kraska Automobile
Markus Kraska AutomobileDE-87656 Germaringen
4.9 stars
(433)

SponsoredNEWAston Martin V12 VantageS Roadster

€139,007
No rating
FR 07/2016 • 47,999 km • 422 kW (574 hp) • Petrol
1. Hand
This vehicle offers:
12-month warranty at least • 140-checkpoint inspection • Roadside assistance
Logo Aston Martin Kronberg - Emil Frey Exclusive Cars GmbH
Aston Martin Kronberg - Emil Frey Exclusive Cars GmbHDE-61476 Kronberg
5 stars
(32)

SponsoredAston Martin V12 VantageCoupe Q Carbon Performance 1 of 333

€289,870¹
No rating
Accident-free • Pre-Registration • FR 12/2023 • 70 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
13.9 l/100km (comb.) • 315 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
AVAILABLE
Logo Markus Kraska Automobile
Markus Kraska AutomobileDE-87656 Germaringen
4.9 stars
(433)

NEWAston Martin V12 VantageS Roadster

€139,007
No rating
FR 07/2016 • 47,999 km • 422 kW (574 hp) • Petrol
1. Hand
This vehicle offers:
12-month warranty at least • 140-checkpoint inspection • Roadside assistance
Logo Aston Martin Kronberg - Emil Frey Exclusive Cars GmbH
Aston Martin Kronberg - Emil Frey Exclusive Cars GmbHDE-61476 Kronberg
5 stars
(32)

Aston Martin V12 VantageZagato Limited Edition 1 of 101

€689,000
No rating
Accident-free • FR 03/2013 • 10,900 km • 380 kW (517 hp) • Petrol
Logo Nord-Ostsee Automobile SE & Co. KG
Nord-Ostsee Automobile SE & Co. KGDE-22339 Hamburg-Alstertal
5 stars
(39)

Aston Martin V12 Vantage6.0 S CARBON BLACK EDITION

€104,890
No rating
FR 05/2014 • 48,699 km • 421 kW (572 hp) • Petrol
Hörmann Verwertungen GmbH & Co. KGDE-89287 Bellenberg
4.6 stars
(52)

Aston Martin V12 VantageS Keramik Schwarz - Toller Zustand

€119,970
No rating
FR 06/2015 • 20,017 km • 422 kW (574 hp) • Petrol
Sehr schöner Zustand!
Logo Markus Kraska Automobile
Markus Kraska AutomobileDE-87656 Germaringen
4.9 stars
(433)

Aston Martin V12 VantageGT12

€359,900¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 05/2016 • 16,530 km • 444 kW (604 hp) • Petrol
Logo Mansory Automotive CZ a.s.
Mansory Automotive CZ a.s.CZ-19000 Prag
4.7 stars
(40)

Aston Martin V12 Vantage- aus priv. Sammlung - Inspektion NE

€119,000
No rating
FR 10/2009 • 42,000 km • 380 kW (517 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-38723 Seesen

Aston Martin V12 VantageCARBON + CERAMIC + 360 CAMERA

€308,805¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 02/2023 • 7,944 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
1 of 333
Logo Hollmann International GmbH & Co. KG
Hollmann International GmbH & Co. KGDE-28816 Stuhr
4.9 stars
(303)

Aston Martin V12 VantageGT12

€429,800¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2015 • 680 km • 421 kW (572 hp) • Petrol
14.7 l/100km (comb.) • -- g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
Allrad & Exklusivfahrzeuge M. Weiland Seit 40 JahrenDE-66773 Schwalbach
5 stars
(335)

Aston Martin V12 Vantage/Q -Options/ 118 of 249 limited

€290,000¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2023 • 16,000 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
Logo Camelot Car Company GmbH -Aston Martin Memmingen-
Camelot Car Company GmbH -Aston Martin Memmingen-DE-87700 Memmingen

Aston Martin V12 Vantage| Manual | Carbon Black Edition |

€112,995
No rating
Repaired accident damage • FR 12/2013 • 76,122 km • 380 kW (517 hp) • Petrol
Aston Martin HilversumNL-1213 XE Hilversum
5 stars
(9)

Aston Martin V12 VantageRoadster Aston Martin Hamburg

€299,000
No rating
Accident-free • FR 10/2023 • 3,340 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
Logo Nord-Ostsee Automobile SE & Co. KG
Nord-Ostsee Automobile SE & Co. KGDE-22339 Hamburg-Alstertal
5 stars
(39)

Aston Martin V12 VantageRoadster | CF Wing | CF Int & Ext |

€299,007¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 06/2023 • 755 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
incl. 1Y AM warranty
Logo Frey Luxury Cars GmbH
Frey Luxury Cars GmbHAT-1030 Wien
5 stars
(2)

Aston Martin V12 VantageRoadster -Racing Green-

€339,888¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 04/2023 • 11,050 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
This vehicle offers:
12-month warranty at least • 140-checkpoint inspection • Roadside assistance
Logo Aston Martin München | Emil Frey Exclusive Cars GmbH
Aston Martin München | Emil Frey Exclusive Cars GmbHDE-80809 München
5 stars
(23)

Aston Martin V12 VantageRoadster | AMR Green | 1 of 249

€269,700
No rating
Accident-free • FR 02/2023 • 7,500 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
Vertragshändler
Logo Dörr AM Automotive GmbH
Dörr AM Automotive GmbHDE-40212 Düsseldorf

Aston Martin V12 VantageCoupé /1 of 333/Xenon Grey/Oxide Red

€279,900¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 10/2022 • 2,350 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
1 of 333/21"/Prem Soun
Logo Bavaria Motors NV
Bavaria Motors NVBE-8530 Harelbeke
4.6 stars
(55)

Aston Martin V12 Vantage- Carbon Packs/Homelink/Livery

€399,000¹
No rating
Accident-free • FR 09/2022 • 1,700 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
*1 of 333*
This vehicle offers:
12-month warranty at least • 140-checkpoint inspection • Roadside assistance
Logo Thomas Sportwagen GmbH
Thomas Sportwagen GmbHDE-01445 Radebeul
5 stars
(69)

Aston Martin V12 VantageRoadster UPE 396.830 Carbon Exterior

€329,900¹
No rating
Accident-free • Pre-Registration • FR 06/2024 • 50 km • 515 kW (700 hp) • Petrol
13.9 l/100km (comb.) • 315 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
Carbon Exterior Carbon Interior Performance Sitze
Logo Royal Motors Kempen GmbH
Royal Motors Kempen GmbHDE-50968 Köln
4.8 stars
(166)

Save search

Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.

Frequently asked questions about Aston Martin V12 Vantage

¹VAT reclaimable